• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25 jun. 12:30Spirit A1 - TOP/LITTA A324 - 8
    20 jun. 18:30KVZ D1 - Spirit D13 - 8
    18 jun. 15:30Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 4 - Spirit 313 - 24
    18 jun. 15:30Telstar/Schoonderbeek 4 - Spirit 45 - 12
    18 jun. 15:00Sparta (N) A2 - Spirit A213 - 9
    18 jun. 14:15Spirit 1 - De Parabool 122 - 15
    18 jun. 12:30Tweemaal Zes B1 - Spirit B314 - 9
    18 jun. 12:00Woudenberg F2 - Spirit F110 - 6 (5 - 0)
    18 jun. 12:00Sparta (N) B3 - Spirit B410 - 14
    18 jun. 11:15Spirit B1 - Dindoa B110 - 15
    18 jun. 11:15Spirit B2 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek B211 - 7
    18 jun. 11:00Unitas/Perspectief E5 - Spirit E57 - 11 (4 - 4)
    18 jun. 10:45Hemur Enge C1 - Spirit C23 - 6
    18 jun. 10:15Spirit C1 - KVZ C19 - 13
    18 jun. 10:15Spirit E4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E57 - 8 (3 - 3)
    18 jun. 10:15Spirit E1 - SKF E16 - 21 (3 - 4)
    18 jun. 10:15Spirit D2 - Unitas/Perspectief D210 - 3
    18 jun. 09:30Telstar/Schoonderbeek D3 - Spirit D413 - 6
    18 jun. 09:15Spirit E2 - Unitas/Perspectief E38 - 12 (4 - 4)
    18 jun. 09:15Spirit D3 - DVO/Accountor D25 - 19
    18 jun. 09:15Spirit D1 - ODIK D17 - 10
    18 jun. 09:15Spirit F2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F313 - 5 (2 - 0)
    18 jun. 09:00Unitas/Perspectief E8 - Spirit E36 - 5 (4 - 1)
    16 jun. 20:30Spirit 2 - DVO/Accountor 416 - 16
    15 jun. 20:50Spirit MW1 - DWS MW19 - 10
    15 jun. 19:30Spirit MW2 - De Meeuwen MW115 - 10
    11 jun. 17:15Noviomagum 1 - Spirit 115 - 19
    11 jun. 15:45Noviomagum 2 - Spirit 210 - 19
    11 jun. 15:30Spirit 3 - Oost-Arnhem 315 - 8
    11 jun. 14:00Spirit 4 - MIA 96 - 10
    11 jun. 12:30Spirit A2 - DVO/Accountor A417 - 17
    11 jun. 12:30DVO/Accountor B2 - Spirit B115 - 8
    11 jun. 11:40Devinco D1 - Spirit D113 - 3
    11 jun. 11:30MIA B2 - Spirit B22 - 14
    11 jun. 11:15Spirit B3 - Sparta (N) B27 - 5
    11 jun. 11:10Apeldoorn C1 - Spirit C120 - 3
    11 jun. 11:00Spirit E5 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E417 - 4 (2 - 4)
    11 jun. 11:00Spirit C2 - Reehorst '45 C26 - 3
    11 jun. 11:00Unitas/Perspectief E6 - Spirit E47 - 5 (4 - 4)
    11 jun. 10:00Spirit F1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F24 - 6 (2 - 5)
    11 jun. 10:00Spirit E3 - Woudenberg E615 - 1 (1 - 3)
    11 jun. 10:00Spirit D4 - Sparta (N) D32 - 5
    11 jun. 10:00Spirit B4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B36 - 7
    11 jun. 10:00Wageningen E1 - Spirit E18 - 7 (2 - 3)
    11 jun. 09:30Tweemaal Zes A1 - Spirit A18 - 27
    11 jun. 09:30Dindoa E2 - Spirit E29 - 1 (3 - 2)
    11 jun. 09:30De Meeuwen D3 - Spirit D25 - 7
    11 jun. 09:00Reehorst '45 D2 - Spirit D318 - 5
    11 jun. 09:00Revival F2 - Spirit F212 - 8 (2 - 3)
    8 jun. 20:30Woudenberg MW1 - Spirit MW214 - 18
    8 jun. 20:15Unitas/Perspectief MW1 - Spirit MW113 - 9
    7 jun. 19:15Spirit A1 - ZKV (Za) A136 - 5
    2 jun. 18:00Spirit C2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C310 - 8
    1 jun. 21:00Nova MW1 - Spirit MW29 - 16
    1 jun. 20:00Hellas '63 MW1 - Spirit MW114 - 13
    31 mei. 19:15Spirit A1 - Velocitas A123 - 12
    31 mei. 19:15Spirit B2 - De Meeuwen B317 - 6
    28 mei. 16:00Victum 1 - Spirit 113 - 21
    28 mei. 15:30Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 6 - Spirit 411 - 9
    28 mei. 14:30Victum 2 - Spirit 210 - 11
    28 mei. 13:00Spirit 3 - MIA 316 - 14
    28 mei. 13:00Victum A1 - Spirit A19 - 26
    28 mei. 12:30Wageningen B1 - Spirit B125 - 12
    28 mei. 12:30De Meeuwen B3 - Spirit B28 - 10
    28 mei. 12:00Synergo B2 - Spirit B316 - 8
    28 mei. 11:00ODIK E4 - Spirit E312 - 1 (3 - 1)
    28 mei. 11:00MIA E6 - Spirit E42 - 10 (2 - 3)
    28 mei. 10:30Sparta (N) E2 - Spirit E23 - 3 (4 - 2)
    28 mei. 10:30Wageningen D3 - Spirit D38 - 7
    28 mei. 10:15Spirit E5 - Woudenberg E55 - 9 (3 - 2)
    28 mei. 10:15Spirit D2 - Dindoa D24 - 5
    28 mei. 10:15Spirit F2 - Wageningen F512 - 0 (2 - 1)
    28 mei. 10:15Dindoa C1 - Spirit C118 - 8
    28 mei. 10:00Spirit A2 - Wolderwijd A17 - 11
    28 mei. 09:30Victum F1 - Spirit F123 - 3 (3 - 1)
    28 mei. 09:15Spirit E1 - De Meeuwen E17 - 12 (4 - 4)
    28 mei. 09:15Spirit D4 - Revival D16 - 1
    28 mei. 09:15Spirit B4 - ODIK B23 - 14
    25 mei. 20:00Spirit MW1 - Unitas/Perspectief MW17 - 10
    24 mei. 19:30Spirit A2 - Sparta (N) A213 - 8
    21 mei. 17:00Spirit 4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 64 - 13
    21 mei. 15:30Spirit 1 - MIA 118 - 21
    21 mei. 14:00Spirit 2 - MIA 225 - 9
    21 mei. 13:30Unitas/Perspectief 4 - Spirit 317 - 6
    21 mei. 13:30Wolderwijd A1 - Spirit A217 - 7
    21 mei. 12:45Spirit B3 - Synergo B25 - 11
    21 mei. 11:15ODIK B2 - Spirit B412 - 5
    21 mei. 10:45Spirit B1 - Wageningen B110 - 14
    21 mei. 10:30Spirit D1 - KVZ D14 - 4
    21 mei. 10:15Spirit C1 - Dindoa C15 - 15
    21 mei. 10:15Spirit F1 - Victum F16 - 15 (1 - 2)
    21 mei. 10:15Spirit E3 - ODIK E42 - 6 (0 - 2)
    21 mei. 10:15Revival D1 - Spirit D43 - 1
    21 mei. 10:00Woudenberg C3 - Spirit C23 - 10
    21 mei. 09:30Dindoa D2 - Spirit D28 - 4
    21 mei. 09:15Spirit E2 - Sparta (N) E28 - 2 (1 - 3)
    21 mei. 09:15Spirit E4 - MIA E614 - 4 (3 - 6)
    21 mei. 09:15Spirit D3 - Wageningen D34 - 10
    21 mei. 09:00De Meeuwen E1 - Spirit E16 - 9 (5 - 5)
    21 mei. 09:00Woudenberg E5 - Spirit E56 - 9 (6 - 3)
    18 mei. 20:30Spirit MW1 - Hellas '63 MW112 - 13
    18 mei. 20:30Spirit MW2 - Nova MW127 - 10
    16 mei. 19:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3 - Spirit B49 - 8
    14 mei. 15:30Spirit 1 - Amicitia 122 - 12
    14 mei. 14:00Spirit 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 316 - 15
    14 mei. 13:15Apeldoorn 3 - Spirit 38 - 16
    14 mei. 12:45Spirit 4 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 411 - 13
    14 mei. 11:30Spirit B4 - Sparta (N) B310 - 14
    14 mei. 11:00SKF E1 - Spirit E114 - 6 (1 - 3)
    14 mei. 11:00Unitas/Perspectief E3 - Spirit E212 - 7 (5 - 0)
    14 mei. 10:50Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E5 - Spirit E45 - 5 (2 - 4)
    14 mei. 10:30Spirit E3 - Unitas/Perspectief E815 - 7 (1 - 3)
    14 mei. 10:30Spirit C2 - ODIK C212 - 5
    14 mei. 10:30Spirit F2 - Sparta (N) F28 - 7 (5 - 1)
    14 mei. 10:30Telstar/Schoonderbeek B2 - Spirit B216 - 10
    14 mei. 10:00Dindoa B1 - Spirit B128 - 6
    14 mei. 10:00KVZ C1 - Spirit C114 - 4
    14 mei. 10:00Unitas/Perspectief D2 - Spirit D29 - 11
    14 mei. 10:00DVO/Accountor D2 - Spirit D318 - 8
    14 mei. 10:00ODIK D1 - Spirit D11 - 13
    14 mei. 09:55Spirit B3 - Tweemaal Zes B18 - 8
    14 mei. 09:30Spirit F1 - Woudenberg F25 - 26 (4 - 5)
    14 mei. 09:30Spirit E5 - Unitas/Perspectief E511 - 7 (5 - 2)
    14 mei. 09:30Spirit D4 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek D36 - 3
    11 mei. 20:15De Meeuwen MW1 - Spirit MW217 - 15
    11 mei. 20:00DWS MW1 - Spirit MW113 - 13
    7 mei. 10:30Spirit B1 - DVO/Accountor B212 - 14
    7 mei. 10:30Spirit E4 - Unitas/Perspectief E64 - 16 (2 - 1)
    7 mei. 10:00Woudenberg F4 - Spirit F223 - 1 (2 - 3)
    23 apr. 15:30ODIK 1 - Spirit 115 - 13
    23 apr. 15:30MIA 9 - Spirit 44 - 10
    23 apr. 14:00ODIK 2 - Spirit 28 - 14
    23 apr. 14:00Wageningen C4 - Spirit C22 - 3
    23 apr. 13:30DVO/Accountor A4 - Spirit A27 - 10
    23 apr. 13:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F2 - Spirit F17 - 4 (1 - 2)
    23 apr. 12:45Spirit 3 - Reehorst '45 315 - 10
    23 apr. 12:30Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E4 - Spirit E53 - 10 (3 - 3)
    23 apr. 11:30Spirit B2 - MIA B213 - 9
    23 apr. 11:15Sparta (N) B2 - Spirit B37 - 8
    23 apr. 11:00Spirit E1 - Wageningen E116 - 3 (3 - 1)
    23 apr. 11:00KIOS (N) A1 - Spirit A110 - 15
    23 apr. 11:00Woudenberg E6 - Spirit E33 - 7 (2 - 2)
    23 apr. 10:30Spirit C1 - Apeldoorn C12 - 9
    23 apr. 10:30Spirit D2 - De Meeuwen D38 - 3
    23 apr. 10:00Viking F1 - Spirit F29 - 2 (0 - 1)
    23 apr. 09:30Spirit E2 - Dindoa E27 - 5 (2 - 0)
    23 apr. 09:30Spirit D3 - Reehorst '45 D27 - 11
    23 apr. 09:30Spirit D1 - Devinco D19 - 1
    23 apr. 09:15Sparta (N) D3 - Spirit D44 - 2
    20 apr. 19:30Spirit MW2 - Woudenberg MW124 - 11
    16 apr. 19:00Dindoa 1 - Spirit 123 - 26
    16 apr. 14:00Nic./Hoogkerk A1 - Spirit A116 - 17
    16 apr. 13:55HKC (U) 3 - Spirit 221 - 24
    9 apr. 18:30Spirit 1 - Dindoa 115 - 28
    9 apr. 16:00Spirit 2 - HKC (U) 319 - 9
    9 apr. 14:30Spirit A1 - Nic./Hoogkerk A124 - 18
    9 apr. 12:00SKF D7 - Spirit D44 - 8
    5 apr. 19:30Spirit 2 - Rohda 35 - 0
    2 apr. 18:40Spirit 1 - BEP 121 - 26
    2 apr. 17:30Sparta (N) 6 - Spirit 416 - 10
    2 apr. 15:50Spirit A1 - SKF A125 - 13
    2 apr. 15:10Exakwa B3 - Spirit B35 - 15
    2 apr. 14:40Spirit B4 - Unitas/Perspectief B412 - 7
    2 apr. 14:00Midlandia B1 - Spirit B27 - 18
    2 apr. 13:55De Eemvogels E1 - Spirit E50 - 18 (1 - 4)
    2 apr. 13:30Spirit D2 - De Meeuwen D313 - 9
    2 apr. 12:20Spirit E2 - Unitas/Perspectief E516 - 3 (2 - 2)
    2 apr. 12:15De Meeuwen D2 - Spirit D17 - 9
    2 apr. 11:10Spirit F2 - Woudenberg F43 - 10 (1 - 2)
    2 apr. 11:10Spirit E3 - Dindoa E33 - 4 (4 - 2)
    2 apr. 11:10MIA E4 - Spirit E49 - 7 (1 - 2)
    2 apr. 10:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek E1 - Spirit E12 - 10 (6 - 5)
    2 apr. 09:30Spirit B1 - MIA B115 - 16
    26 mrt. 17:00De Meeuwen 3 - Spirit 314 - 19
    26 mrt. 16:50Spirit A2 - OVVO A29 - 14
    26 mrt. 15:40Spirit B2 - Sparta (N) B214 - 7
    26 mrt. 14:30Spirit B3 - De Meeuwen B34 - 8
    26 mrt. 13:20Spirit D1 - Sparta (N) D116 - 5
    26 mrt. 12:30Unitas/Perspectief A1 - Spirit A119 - 22
    26 mrt. 12:10Spirit E1 - Unitas/Perspectief E111 - 5 (3 - 5)
    26 mrt. 12:10Spirit E5 - ODIK E621 - 3 (6 - 4)
    26 mrt. 12:00Revival C1 - Spirit C29 - 5
    26 mrt. 11:00Spirit F1 - Woudenberg F23 - 18 (2 - 4)
    26 mrt. 11:00Unitas/Perspectief D3 - Spirit D37 - 12
    26 mrt. 11:00MIA B4 - Spirit B41 - 5
    26 mrt. 10:00Spirit C1 - Synergo C18 - 9
    26 mrt. 10:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F3 - Spirit F214 - 7 (1 - 5)
    26 mrt. 10:00Revival E1 - Spirit E39 - 3 (5 - 2)
    26 mrt. 09:30Apeldoorn D2 - Spirit D25 - 10
    24 mrt. 18:45HKC (U) A1 - Spirit A226 - 16
    23 mrt. 21:10Spirit MW1 - ODIK MW14 - 19
    23 mrt. 20:00Fortissimo MW2 - Spirit MW216 - 19
    19 mrt. 19:15Swift (A) 1 - Spirit 122 - 28
    19 mrt. 17:50Swift (A) 2 - Spirit 216 - 28
    19 mrt. 15:40Spirit 3 - Tiel '72 39 - 9
    19 mrt. 15:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek D1 - Spirit D16 - 5
    19 mrt. 14:40Spirit B3 - Unitas/Perspectief B35 - 2
    19 mrt. 14:25MIA C1 - Spirit C111 - 7
    19 mrt. 14:00Woudenberg C3 - Spirit C26 - 12
    19 mrt. 13:35Spirit D2 - Dindoa D23 - 3
    19 mrt. 13:30Sparta (N) E2 - Spirit E212 - 12 (3 - 0)
    19 mrt. 12:35Spirit D3 - Dindoa D39 - 4
    19 mrt. 11:30Spirit E1 - De Meeuwen E112 - 12 (4 - 3)
    19 mrt. 11:30Spirit E5 - DWS E114 - 1 (5 - 2)
    19 mrt. 11:00MIA B2 - Spirit B26 - 6
    19 mrt. 11:00KZ/Thermo4U B2 - Spirit B19 - 12
    19 mrt. 10:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F2 - Spirit F111 - 5 (0 - 3)
    19 mrt. 09:30Spirit F2 - Revival F24 - 9 (2 - 0)
    19 mrt. 09:00MIA E7 - Spirit E33 - 5 (3 - 3)
    16 mrt. 21:15De Meeuwen MW1 - Spirit MW213 - 20
    12 mrt. 20:30Spirit 4 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 519 - 6
    12 mrt. 20:10KIOS (N) 2 - Spirit 213 - 23
    12 mrt. 19:10Spirit 3 - DVO/Accountor 520 - 19
    12 mrt. 18:50KIOS (N) 1 - Spirit 116 - 23
    12 mrt. 18:00Spirit A2 - DVO/Accountor A49 - 11
    12 mrt. 16:55Spirit C2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C37 - 8
    12 mrt. 16:35De Meeuwen A1 - Spirit A114 - 15
    12 mrt. 15:50Spirit B2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B212 - 9
    12 mrt. 14:45Spirit B4 - Elburg B312 - 9
    12 mrt. 13:40Spirit D3 - Sparta (N) D313 - 0
    12 mrt. 12:35Spirit D4 - Sparta (N) D44 - 0
    12 mrt. 11:00Woudenberg E1 - Spirit E17 - 15 (6 - 2)
    12 mrt. 11:00Unitas/Perspectief D2 - Spirit D22 - 15
    12 mrt. 10:30Spirit E3 - De Meeuwen E51 - 9 (2 - 2)
    12 mrt. 10:30Spirit E4 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek E26 - 2 (6 - 2)
    12 mrt. 10:00Woudenberg E6 - Spirit E51 - 22 (0 - 5)
    12 mrt. 10:00KZ/Thermo4U C2 - Spirit C110 - 7
    12 mrt. 09:30Spirit B1 - Synergo B110 - 5
    8 mrt. 21:15Telstar/Schoonderbeek MW1 - Spirit MW122 - 14
    5 mrt. 13:00Dindoa D2 - Spirit D24 - 4
    5 mrt. 12:00Dindoa E2 - Spirit E28 - 5 (3 - 4)
    5 mrt. 12:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek B3 - Spirit B32 - 19
    5 mrt. 10:00SKF E4 - Spirit E43 - 8 (5 - 2)
    2 mrt. 20:00Nova MW2 - Spirit MW214 - 19
    26 feb. 15:50Reehorst '45 5 - Spirit 419 - 13
    26 feb. 15:00Spirit A1 - Unitas/Perspectief A123 - 21
    23 feb. 20:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen MW1 - Spirit MW119 - 9
    19 feb. 21:00DVO/Accountor 5 - Spirit 313 - 16
    19 feb. 20:00Spirit 1 - KIOS (N) 124 - 15
    19 feb. 18:30Spirit 2 - KIOS (N) 218 - 12
    19 feb. 16:55Spirit A1 - De Meeuwen A129 - 13
    19 feb. 15:35Spirit 4 - Hebbes 213 - 9
    19 feb. 15:30Sparta (N) C3 - Spirit C25 - 4
    19 feb. 15:00Synergo B1 - Spirit B19 - 12
    19 feb. 14:30Spirit B3 - Dindoa B315 - 3
    19 feb. 12:30Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E4 - Spirit E45 - 5 (2 - 5)
    19 feb. 12:25Spirit C1 - KZ/Thermo4U C28 - 13
    19 feb. 12:15Fortissimo B2 - Spirit B28 - 15
    19 feb. 11:25Spirit D3 - Wolderwijd D18 - 7
    19 feb. 11:10Soesterkwartier B1 - Spirit B46 - 10
    19 feb. 11:00Woudenberg E4 - Spirit E211 - 3 (2 - 1)
    19 feb. 10:30Spirit F2 - Wolderwijd F15 - 15 (2 - 4)
    19 feb. 10:30Spirit E1 - MIA E111 - 9 (3 - 4)
    19 feb. 10:00Hemur Enge D1 - Spirit D44 - 3
    19 feb. 10:00MIA D2 - Spirit D15 - 5
    19 feb. 09:30Unitas/Perspectief E8 - Spirit E311 - 5 (6 - 3)
    19 feb. 09:00De Meeuwen F1 - Spirit F114 - 9 (0 - 4)
    17 feb. 21:15VIKO MW1 - Spirit MW210 - 18
    16 feb. 21:10Spirit MW1 - Revival MW110 - 16
    12 feb. 18:45Spirit 1 - Swift (A) 130 - 15
    12 feb. 17:30MIA 7 - Spirit 411 - 9
    12 feb. 17:25Spirit 2 - Swift (A) 222 - 14
    12 feb. 15:35Tiel '72 3 - Spirit 315 - 10
    12 feb. 15:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek D3 - Spirit D49 - 6
    12 feb. 15:00Sparta (N) B3 - Spirit B43 - 1
    12 feb. 14:45Spirit D1 - SKF D29 - 1
    12 feb. 14:15Huizen A1 - Spirit A213 - 17
    12 feb. 13:40Spirit D3 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek D29 - 1
    12 feb. 12:30Spirit B1 - KZ/Thermo4U B213 - 11
    12 feb. 12:00ODIK D2 - Spirit D22 - 4
    12 feb. 11:30Spirit E5 - Sparta (N) E319 - 1 (7 - 3)
    12 feb. 11:30Spirit E2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E26 - 11 (2 - 1)
    12 feb. 11:00Midlandia C1 - Spirit C22 - 9
    12 feb. 10:30Spirit F2 - Dindoa F49 - 11 (3 - 2)
    12 feb. 10:30Spirit E4 - Unitas/Perspectief E64 - 2 (1 - 1)
    12 feb. 09:30Spirit C1 - MIA C12 - 11
    12 feb. 09:00Dindoa F2 - Spirit F110 - 6 (5 - 2)
    9 feb. 21:10Spirit MW2 - MIA MW117 - 7
    9 feb. 21:00Dindoa MW1 - Spirit MW118 - 9
    5 feb. 20:15Spirit 3 - De Meeuwen 315 - 14
    5 feb. 19:10BEP 1 - Spirit 120 - 16
    5 feb. 19:00Spirit 4 - ASVD 616 - 15
    5 feb. 17:30Spirit A2 - Wageningen A317 - 9
    5 feb. 16:30Rohda 3 - Spirit 211 - 18
    5 feb. 15:30MIA B1 - Spirit B114 - 11
    5 feb. 15:20Spirit C2 - DOC C114 - 1
    5 feb. 14:20Rood-Wit B3 - Spirit B33 - 9
    5 feb. 14:15Spirit D2 - Sparta (N) D28 - 9
    5 feb. 14:10Synergo C1 - Spirit C17 - 3
    5 feb. 12:00Spirit E1 - SKF E16 - 15 (4 - 2)
    5 feb. 11:10SKF A1 - Spirit A111 - 23
    5 feb. 11:00Synergo B2 - Spirit B28 - 18
    5 feb. 10:45Spirit F1 - MIA F17 - 9 (2 - 3)
    5 feb. 10:45Spirit E3 - ODIK E57 - 1 (2 - 3)
    5 feb. 10:15Reehorst '45 D1 - Spirit D12 - 20
    5 feb. 10:00MIA D3 - Spirit D316 - 6
    5 feb. 10:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek E3 - Spirit E51 - 21 (1 - 2)
    5 feb. 09:00De Meeuwen E4 - Spirit E43 - 1 (1 - 2)
    2 feb. 21:10Spirit MW1 - DWS MW114 - 11
    29 jan. 15:30Spirit B3 - Exakwa B313 - 3
    29 jan. 14:10Spirit D1 - De Meeuwen D23 - 4
    29 jan. 13:05Spirit D4 - Synergo D35 - 0
    29 jan. 12:00Spirit E1 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek E110 - 5 (2 - 3)
    29 jan. 11:00Sparta (N) D3 - Spirit D34 - 24
    29 jan. 10:45Spirit E4 - MIA E45 - 3 (1 - 2)
    29 jan. 10:45Spirit E5 - De Eemvogels E116 - 0 (5 - 1)
    29 jan. 10:00Woudenberg F4 - Spirit F27 - 3 (1 - 3)
    29 jan. 10:00Dindoa E3 - Spirit E38 - 1 (2 - 4)
    29 jan. 10:00Unitas/Perspectief E5 - Spirit E22 - 10 (4 - 1)