• Onze sponsoren

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    17 apr. 20:30Spirit MW1 - RDZ MW1Sportcomplex De Voorde
    17 apr. 20:30Spirit MW2 - Nova MW2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 15:30Spirit 1 - SCO/European Aerosols 1Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 14:00Spirit 2 - NKC '51 2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 14:00Unitas/Perspectief 4 - Spirit 3Het Slingerbos
    20 apr. 15:30Woudenberg 4 - Spirit 4Sportpark De Grift
    20 apr. 12:30Spirit A1 - MIA A1Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 11:00Spirit A2 - Synergo A2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 12:20Spirit A3 - HKC (U) A2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 13:00Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw B1 - Spirit B1Burgermeester Buiningpark
    20 apr. 10:00Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw B3 - Spirit B2Burgermeester Buiningpark
    20 apr. 10:00Woudenberg C1 - Spirit C1Sportpark De Grift
    20 apr. 11:25DOS (W) C1 - Spirit C2Veld DOS (W)
    20 apr. 10:00Spirit C3 - Sparta (N)/Djops C3Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 11:00Spirit D1 - Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw D1Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 10:00Spirit D2 - Reehorst '45 D1Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 11:00Sparta (N)/Djops D2 - Spirit D3Sportpark Luxool
    20 apr. 11:00MIA D3 - Spirit D4Veld MIA
    20 apr. 09:00De Meeuwen E1 - Spirit E1Sportpark Putter Eng
    20 apr. 10:30Spirit E2 - Unitas/Perspectief E2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 09:30Spirit E3 - De Meeuwen E3Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 09:00ODIK/JansenvdGrift E5 - Spirit E4Sportpark Oosterbos
    20 apr. 10:00Unitas/Perspectief E3 - Spirit E5Het Slingerbos
    20 apr. 09:30Spirit E6 - De Meeuwen E7Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 10:30Spirit E7 - Woudenberg E7Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 09:30Spirit F1 - Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw F2Sportcomplex De Voorde
    20 apr. 10:00Sparta (N)/Djops F1 - Spirit F2Sportpark Luxool
    20 apr. 10:00Unitas/Perspectief F5 - Spirit F3Het Slingerbos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10 apr. 20:15Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw MW2 - Spirit MW29 - 15
    10 apr. 20:00DWS MW1 - Spirit MW111 - 13
    10 apr. 19:00Spirit C1 - Dindoa C16 - 7