• Nieuws

    96 of page 96

  • Onze sponsoren

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    1 feb. 21:10Spirit MW1 - Unitas/Perspectief MW1De Voorde
    1 feb. 19:30Revival MW1 - Spirit MW2Veluwehal
    4 feb. 19:50DOS-WK 1 - Spirit 1Diekmanhal
    4 feb. 13:45Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3 - Spirit 2Sportcentrum Buiningpark
    4 feb. 18:00Spirit 3 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7De Voorde
    4 feb. 15:45AW/DTV A1 - Spirit A1Zeeburgereiland
    4 feb. 12:15Spirit A2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen A1De Voorde
    4 feb. 14:15MIA B1 - Spirit B1Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
    4 feb. 16:50Spirit B3 - Revival B1De Voorde
    4 feb. 11:15TOP/IAA fresh C2 - Spirit C1De Korf
    4 feb. 15:45Spirit C2 - MIA C2De Voorde
    4 feb. 10:10Soesterkwartier C1 - Spirit C3Midland
    4 feb. 14:40Spirit D2 - Wolderwijd/DYZLE D1De Voorde
    4 feb. 13:30Spirit D3 - ODIK D2De Voorde
    4 feb. 12:30DVO/Transus E1 - Spirit E1DVO-hal
    4 feb. 11:15Spirit E2 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek E1De Voorde
    4 feb. 10:15Spirit E3 - MIA E5De Voorde
    4 feb. 09:00De Meeuwen E6 - Spirit E4Meeuwen-hal
    4 feb. 09:00Sparta (N) E3 - Spirit E5Watergoor
    4 feb. 11:15Spirit E6 - ODIK E9De Voorde
    4 feb. 10:15Spirit F1 - Wageningen F3De Voorde
    4 feb. 10:30Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen F1 - Spirit F2Sportcentrum Buiningpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    28 jan. 21:15DVO/Transus 4 - Spirit 217 - 13
    28 jan. 20:30Spirit 4 - Sparta (N) 611 - 6
    28 jan. 20:00AKC (Al) 1 - Spirit 18 - 36
    28 jan. 19:20Spirit 5 - Unitas/Perspectief 614 - 13
    28 jan. 18:15Spirit B2 - De Meeuwen B38 - 11
    28 jan. 17:15Spirit B3 - Elburg B18 - 19
    28 jan. 17:00DOS '46 A1 - Spirit A120 - 16
    28 jan. 16:15Spirit C2 - EKVA C15 - 5
    28 jan. 15:15Spirit C3 - Dindoa C311 - 4
    28 jan. 15:00MIA 4 - Spirit 314 - 17
    28 jan. 14:20De Eemvogels E1 - Spirit E612 - 1 (4 - 6)
    28 jan. 14:10Spirit D1 - De Meeuwen D210 - 2
    28 jan. 13:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D1 - Spirit D29 - 7
    28 jan. 12:55Spirit A2 - DVO/Transus A46 - 20
    28 jan. 11:55Spirit D4 - ODIK D30 - 12
    28 jan. 11:35DVO/Transus B2 - Spirit B113 - 6
    28 jan. 11:00Spirit E4 - Dindoa E67 - 8 (3 - 2)
    28 jan. 11:00Spirit E2 - Unitas/Perspectief E412 - 4 (5 - 1)
    28 jan. 10:35DVO/Transus C2 - Spirit C16 - 4
    28 jan. 10:00Spirit E5 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E48 - 3 (1 - 2)
    28 jan. 10:00Spirit F2 - Unitas/Perspectief F34 - 3 (5 - 1)
    28 jan. 09:00De Meeuwen F3 - Spirit F14 - 21 (2 - 2)
    28 jan. 09:00ODIK E5 - Spirit E35 - 7 (1 - 2)
    28 jan. 09:00Unitas/Perspectief E1 - Spirit E119 - 10 (4 - 6)
    25 jan. 21:10Spirit MW1 - MIA MW24 - 14